Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
57
Year of Establishment:
2005-09-08
International Commercial Terms(Incoterms):
FOB, CFR, CIF, DDP, EXW
OEM/ODM Availability:
No
OEM/ODM Service

Residential Heat Pump, Pool Heat Pump Prices, SPA Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump, CE, TUV, Australia Certificate Cop4.28 Domestic Using Tankless220V 3kw, 5kw, 7kw, 9kw R410A Max 60deg. C Sanitary Hot Water Heat Pump, 3.5kw 150L 200L 260L All in One Heat Pump Water and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Swimming pool heat pump Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump

Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-4 Pieces US $2,956
5+ Pieces US $2,900
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 3000PCS Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union
Energy Efficiency Grade: Two
Heat Temperature: 35c
Work Environment: Common Heat Pump
Heat Source: Air-source
Heating Type: Circulating Heat
Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
KFCRS-35II
Certification
CE, ISO9001, CCC, CB, UL
Heating Capacity
35kw
Refrigerant
R410A
Cop
5.07
Horse Power
10HP
Compressore
SANYO
Power Supply
380V/3HP/50Hz
Operating Ambient Temp.
-10~43c
Produce Hot Water Temp.
20~35c
Heat Exchanger
Titanium High Efficient Tube in Shell
Hot Water Yield
2314L
Trademark
SUNCHI/OEM
Transport Package
Strong Plywood Box with Foam Inside Package
Specification
CB/CE/ISO9001/SGS/ROHS
Origin
Danyang City, Jiangsu Province, China
HS Code
8418612090

SUNCHI Energy Company Brief 

Jiangsu sunchi new energy Co.,Ltd. established in 2005, located in changzhou city , jiangsu province. with 13,000 square meters of standardized production workshop.
 
Sunchi energy group is an professional manufacturer focus on researching, production, service of ON/OFF air source heat pump , DC inverter heat pump , ground water source heat pump and solar air conditioner .
Sunchi energy group has got the SGS,CE,CB, IEC60335-2-40, EN14511 certificate from TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia and New Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate. Get Class A+, A as ErP EN14825 test report .

Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe, North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East, South American and Australia market. Sunchi energy group builded new 75,000 Watts multi-function Enthalpy Difference Laboratory In 2012 year, this lab using to strictly control qulity.

Sunchi energy group company offer OEM , ODM co-operation for worldwild business partner , welcome join ours team.


Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump


SUNCHI Energy--- swimming pool titanium heat pump water heater

1> Full heating capacity rang : home small pool using 5kw /7kw /9kw

2> Commercial swimming pool heating range : 12kw /19kw /35kw /45kw

3> Supper COP 4.58, first class A+ save energy

4> World famous scroll Copeland compressor, working stable and long using life

5> Digital LED display,can modular all heat pump connect series

6> as SPA & swimming pool heat pump with heating + cooling function as buyer requirement

7> Outlet temp. range 20ºC-35ºC for swimming pool, 40ºC-45ºC for SPA (Thermostat)

8> Strong anti-corrosion Titanium heat exchanger 

9> Intelligent Defrosting , electric expension valve reverse running

10> Monobloc heat pump type, flexible installation

11> High efficient and ECO friendly refrigerant , no pollution R410A

12> Multi self-protection functions: high & low pressure , high temperature, water flow and        
 antifreeze, overload ,over current and phase displace protection .

13> Combine with exist solar thermal water heater as back up , green and save electricity

      5kw suit for : 11.5 cube meter pool   7kw suit for : 15.98 cube meter pool ,

      9kw suit for : 20.56 cube meter pool     12kw suit for : 27.43cube meter pool ,

      19kw suit for : 43.42cube meter pool    24kw suit for : 54.82 cube meter pool ,

      35kw suit for : 79.85 cube meter pool  45kw suit for : 102.82 cube meter pool ,

 

14>  this air heat pump for swimming pool power supply is : 380V~440V 50Hz

Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump


Parameter :
 

Model KFCRS-12IIKFCRS-19IIKFCRS-35IIKFCRS-45II
Horse PowerHP351012
Heating CapacitykW12193545
Btu/h4090064800119400153540
Rated Input PowerkW2.43.76.98.9
Rated Input CurrentA4.36.612.315.9
Max Input PowerkW2.64.8911.6
Max Input CurrentA5.68.61620.7
COPW/W55.095.075.07
Electric Shock Protection GradeI
Waterproof GradeIPX4
Operating Ambient Temperature-10~43ºC
Power Supply380V/3PH/ 50Hz
Produce Hot Water Temperature20~35ºC
Hot water yieldL/h793125623142980
Inlet/Outlet Pipe SizeDNDN40DN50
Water Side Pressure LoosemPa≤70
Water Pump Headm8
Water Pump Flow>5.2>8.2>15.1>19.4
Discharge  Side  Over Pressure4.4mPa
Sunction Side Lower Pressure0.05mPa
Compressor / QTYScrollCopeland/1Copeland/2
Heat exchangerTitanium  high efficient tube in shell heat exchanger
RefrigerantR410A1900g2800g2×2800g2×3000g
NoisedB(A)56626466
Unit Dimension mm680×680×860760×760×9651406×765×1050
Package Sizemm740×740×900840×840×11001500×830×1200
Weight ( NW/GW)kg100160293379
Test Condition :Ambient temp.(DB/WB):20ºC/15ºC,Input/output water temp.=15ºC/28ºC
Note: indoor swimming pool with a circulation rate of the basic unit routine follow: 1HP: 10 tons (without pool refill water)

Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump


FAQ : Marketing of SUCNHI ENERGY 

Q1> What does Sunchi energy company do ?
A1:  Sunchi energy is professional manufacturer of ON/OFF heat pump , DC inverter heat pump, air source heat pump , solar air conditioner .

Q2> What is the daily production of Sunchi energy company ?
A2:  Sunchi energy one day produce heat pump water heater around 120~205 PCS / day.

Q3> What is SUNCHI heat pump certification ?
A3 :  Sunchi energy have : SGS, CE,CB, IEC60335-2-40, EN14511 certificate from TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia and New Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate. Get Class A+, A as ErP EN14825 test report .

Q4> Where are the SUNCHI heat pump export to till now ?
A4 : Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe, North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East, South American and Australia market.

Q5> What is the marketing cooperation case with SUNCHI energy ?
A5:  Sunchi energy all find exclusive agent / distributor / wholesale / OEM
     Sunchi energy is manufacturer , so we do not directly face to end user / retail ,
     After sign sales contract at this district , we will do not sales to others buyers again,
     So agent / distributor care for this district sales & service .

Q6> What SUNCHI energy do for their agent / distributor /OEM ?
A6 :  Sunchi energy offer sales training , heat pump & solar air conditioner product training,
      After sales service training , maintenance machine training , big air chiller ,or heating
      Project design case training , inside parts exchange training and test training.

Q7> How can get training from SUNCHI energy ? 
A7 : If have time , can visit to my factory to training,  or invite we engineer team to yours side  
Training , or by Video training online.

Q8> What SUNCHI energy offer to their business partner ?
A8:  Sunchi enrgy offer 1%~2% free spare parts according to order quantity .
     Offer whole this district market exclusive sales right .
     Offer rebate as this district agent sales amount within one year .
     Offer best competitive price & repair parts .
     Offer 24 hours online service .

Q9>  where is heat pump using ?
A9:  Because Air source heat pump save energy around 70% , ( EVI heat pump and central cooling & heating heat pump ) is Widely used in home heating, hotels hot water & heating , restaurants, hospitals,schools, bath center, residential central heating and hot water plants, etc.

Welcome visit ours factory . www.suctchenergy.com  
    Any more question can mail us:   

Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump

Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump


Contact Us 

ON/OFF EVI heat pump water heater 12kW 19kW
90ºC high temperature heat pump water heater 20kW
Home using air source heat pump heater 5kW 35kW
Swimming pool heat pump heater 12kW 19kW 35kW 45kW
DC Inverter heat pump ( heating +cooling ) 8kW 12kW 15kW 18kW
Commercial heat pump air chiller 25kW 30kW 65kW 70kW 130kW
DC Inverter heat pump ( heating+cooling+hot water ) 12kW 15kW 25kW 30kW
Heating 20~80cube Meter Pool Thermostat 32deg. C High Cop4.62 Titanium 9kw/12kw/19kw Small Swimming Pool Residential Heat Pump

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Cathy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now