Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Sunchi New Energy Co., Ltd.

All Climate Heat Pump, Heat Pump Evi Split DC, Evi Heat Pump Split manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A, 12kw/19kw/35kw Cold -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~350sq Meter Room 380V Power Inlet Evi Split Heat Pump Fast Installation, Slovakia/Lativa -25c Winter Floor House Heating+55c Hot Water 12kw/19kw/35kw Air Source Heat Pump with Solar Heater Evi Cop 5 and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Heating+Cooling+DHW Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-5 6+
FOB Unit Price: US $2,342 US $2,258
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-5 US $2,342
6+ US $2,258
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1200 Sets Per Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: RSV-12R
  • Heat Temperature: 30c-50c
  • Heat Source: Air-source
  • Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons
  • Products Type: DC Inverter Air Source Heat Pump
  • Working Ambient Temp.: -25deg.C ~45deg.C
  • Controller: Hitachi DC Inveter
  • Power Supply: 220V/1pH/50Hz
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Transport Package: Strong Export Plywood Box Package
  • Origin: Danyang City, Jiangsu Province, China
  • Energy Efficiency Grade: One
  • Work Environment: Low-temperature Heat Pump
  • Heating Type: Circulating Heat
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, CB, UL
  • Compressor Brand: Mitsubishi DC Inverter
  • Function: House Heating Cooling Hot Water
  • Name Brand: Sunchi
  • Scop: a++
  • Trademark: SUNCHI / OEM
  • Specification: CB/CE/ISO9001/SGS/ROHS
  • HS Code: 8418612090
Product Description

SUNCHI Energy Company Brief 

Jiangsu sunchi new energy Co.,Ltd. established in 2005, located in changzhou city , jiangsu province. with 13,000 square meters of standardized production workshop.
 
Sunchi energy group is an professional manufacturer focus on researching, production, service of ON/OFF air source heat pump , DC inverter heat pump , ground water source heat pump and solar air conditioner .
Sunchi energy group has got the SGS,CE,CB, IEC60335-2-40, EN14511 certificate from TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia and New Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate. Get Class A+, A as ErP EN14825 test report .

Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe, North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East, South American and Australia market. Sunchi energy group builded new 75,000 Watts multi-function Enthalpy Difference Laboratory In 2012 year, this lab using to strictly control qulity.

Sunchi energy group company offer OEM , ODM co-operation for worldwild business partner , welcome join ours team.


Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

 


Three in one DC INVETER heat pump

1> multi function heat pump ,all in one air boiler
2> cooling range capacity :10kW / 15kW /25kW /30kW
3> ( 5 working mode )  
Heating + DHW / Cooling + DHW / DHW / Heating / Cooling
4> MITSUBISHI motor DC  Inverter Compressor
5> SHIBAURA DC Inverter Motor ,very quiet , very low noise
6> Sweden ALFA LAVAL plate heat exchanger
7> HITACHI DC inverter controller,
8> Combine split design with DC inverter heat pump to get high SCOP
9> Power supply : 220V~240V/ 1PH / 50Hz ~60Hz
10> Monobloc vertical design
11> Working ambient outside temperature : -20ºC~45ºC  
12> Outlet water temp. range :  
Heating (30ºC~55ºC ) + Cooling (25ºC ~5ºC) + DHW ( 55ºC )
13> refrigerant R410a
14> when running cooling mode, so get the DHW hot water is totally 100% free fee,
    It is free from the heat recovery

 

Model RSV-12RRSV-15RRSV-25R/SRSV-30R/S
HP4P6P10P12P
Power supplyV/Hz220V/50Hz380V/50Hz
CoolingRated cooling capacitykW10152530
Rated cooling input powerkW34.87.69.4
EERw/w3.33.13.33.2
Cooling capacity Min / MaxkW4.5/147/2011/3213/38
Input power Min / MaxkW1.3/51.8/6.53/12.23.6/15
EER Min / Maxw/w2.1/4.12.3/4.22.2/4.22.2/4.2
HeatingRated heating capacitykW12172733
Rated heating input powerkW3.45.17.89.7
COPw/w3.53.33.53.4
Heating capacity Min / MaxkW6/148/2012.5/3215/38
Input Power Min / MaxkW1.3/51.8/6.53/12.23.6/15
COP  Min / Maxw/w2.8/4.72.8/4.62.7/4.62.7/4.5
Hot waterRated heating capacitykW14213542
Rated heating input powerkW3.14.77.69.3
COPw/w4.54.54.64.5
Input Power Min / MaxkW5.68.413.716.8
Input Current Min / MaxA25.94023.128.3
Rated hot water yeildL/h300450750900
RefrigerantTypeR410A
Heating hot water temp. rangºC30ºC~55ºC
Cooling cold water temp. rangºC5ºC~20ºC
Working ambient temp.ºC-20ºC~45ºC
CompressorTypeMITSUBISHI DC inverter
Controller systemTypeHitachi DCBL controller
Throttle wayTypeElectronic expansion valve
Fan motorTypeBrushless DC Motor
Pressure deviceTypeBuilt-in high and low pressure sensor
NoisedB(A)52556062
N.W/ G.WKg110/118125/140330/350340/360
Connect pipe sizeinchRc1"Rc1"Rc1-1/4"Rc1-1/2"
Unit Size (L*W*H)mm1040*420*13801040*420*14701300*780*18401300*780*1840
The data in the above table test as following:
1:Heating test condition:ambient temp. (DB/WB):20ºC/15ºC, initial water temp.: 15ºC,output water temp.:55ºC;
Note: the data in this table are for reference only, please following the nameplate parameter of this product.

Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A


FAQ : Marketing of SUCNHI ENERGY 


Q1> What does Sunchi energy company do ?
A1:  Sunchi energy is professional manufacturer of ON/OFF heat pump , DC inverter heat pump, air source heat pump , solar air conditioner .

Q2> What is the daily production of Sunchi energy company ?
A2:  Sunchi energy one day produce heat pump water heater around 120~205 PCS / day.

Q3> What is SUNCHI heat pump certification ?
A3 :  Sunchi energy have : SGS, CE,CB, IEC60335-2-40, EN14511 certificate from TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia and New Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate. Get Class A+, A as ErP EN14825 test report .

Q4> Where are the SUNCHI heat pump export to till now ?
A4 : Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe, North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East, South American and Australia market.

Q5> What is the marketing cooperation case with SUNCHI energy ?
A5:  Sunchi energy all find exclusive agent / distributor / wholesale / OEM
     Sunchi energy is manufacturer , so we do not directly face to end user / retail ,
     After sign sales contract at this district , we will do not sales to others buyers again,
     So agent / distributor care for this district sales & service .

Q6> What SUNCHI energy do for their agent / distributor /OEM ?
A6 :  Sunchi energy offer sales training , heat pump & solar air conditioner product training,
      After sales service training , maintenance machine training , big air chiller ,or heating
      Project design case training , inside parts exchange training and test training.

Q7> How can get training from SUNCHI energy ? 
A7 : If have time , can visit to my factory to training,  or invite we engineer team to yours side  
Training , or by Video training online.

Q8> What SUNCHI energy offer to their business partner ?
A8:  Sunchi enrgy offer 1%~2% free spare parts according to order quantity .
     Offer whole this district market exclusive sales right .
     Offer rebate as this district agent sales amount within one year .
     Offer best competitive price & repair parts .
     Offer 24 hours online service .

Q9>  where is heat pump using ?
A9:  Because Air source heat pump save energy around 70% , ( EVI heat pump and central cooling & heating heat pump ) is Widely used in home heating, hotels hot water & heating , restaurants, hospitals,schools, bath center, residential central heating and hot water plants, etc.

Welcome visit ours factory . www.suctchenergy.com  
    Any more question can mail us:   

Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

Contact Us 

ON/OFF EVI heat pump water heater 12kW 19kW
90ºC high temperature heat pump water heater 20kW
Home using air source heat pump heater 5kW 35kW
Swimming pool heat pump heater 12kW 19kW 35kW 45kW
DC Inverter heat pump ( heating +cooling ) 8kW 12kW 15kW 18kW
Commercial heat pump air chiller 25kW 30kW 65kW 70kW 130kW
DC Inverter heat pump ( heating+cooling+hot water ) 12kW 15kW 25kW 30kW
Evi Tech. -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~300sq Meter Villa 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrost High Cop All Climate Heat Pump Split Systemheat Pump Split R410A

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cathy Zhang
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Cathy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now