Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Sunchi New Energy Co., Ltd.

SPA Heat Pump, Swimming Pool Heat Pump, Pool Heat Pump Prices manufacturer / supplier in China, offering All Season Thermostat 32deg. C for 25~239cube Meter Pool 12kw/19kw/35kw/70kw Titanium Tube High Cop4.62 SPA Heat Pump Heater, Acdc Hybrid Cheapest Heating and Cooling Efficient Air Conditioner of Residential Solar Panels, Cheapest DC Compressor 48V 100% Split Air Conditioner Portable Solar Power and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Swimming pool heat pump All Season Thermostat 32deg. C for 25~239cube Meter Pool 12kw/19kw/35kw/70kw Titanium Tube High Cop4.62 SPA Heat Pump Heater

All Season Thermostat 32deg. C for 25~239cube Meter Pool 12kw/19kw/35kw/70kw Titanium Tube High Cop4.62 SPA Heat Pump Heater

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $1,183 US $1,083
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $1,183
5+ US $1,083
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 1200 Sets Per Month
Transport Package: FCL with Carton, LCL with Plywood Box and Carton
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KFCRS-12II
  • Heat Temperature: 35c
  • Heat Source: Air-source
  • Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons
  • Heating Capacity: 12kw
  • Operating Ambient Temp.: -10~43c
  • Compressor: SANYO
  • Horse Power: 3HP
  • Hot Water Yield: 793L
  • Trademark: SUNCHI
  • Origin: Danyang City, Jiangsu Province, China
  • Energy Efficiency Grade: Two
  • Work Environment: Common Heat Pump
  • Heating Type: Circulating Heat
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, CB, UL
  • Cop: 5
  • Produce Hot Water Temp.: 20~35c
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Power Supply: 380V/3HP/50Hz
  • Heat Exchanger: Titanium High Efficient Tube in Shell
  • Specification: CE, CB, CCC, TUV, ROHS, SGS, UL
  • HS Code: 8418612090
Product Description


SUNCHI Energy Company Brief:
Jiangsu sunchi new energy Co.,Ltd., established in 2005, located in changzhou city , jiangsu province,
Sunchi  is an professional manufacturer focus on researching,  production,  service of air source heat
pump , ground water source heat pump and solar air conditioner.
Sunchi has got the CE,CB,EN14511 certificate from TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia and New
Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate. Now applying
European ErP Certificate from TUV lab. Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe,
North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East, South American and Australia market.
Sunchi builded  new 75,000 Watts multi-function Enthalpy Difference Laboratory In 2012 year, this lab
using to strictly control qulity.
Sunchi company offer OEM , ODM co-operation for worldwild business partner , welcome join ours team.

SUNCHI Product Introduction:
1) Full heating capacity rang : home small pool using  3kw /5kw /7kw /9kw
2) Commercial pool heating :  12kw /19kw /35kw /45kw /70kw /105kw
3) Supper COP 4.68, first class save energy
4) World famous scroll SANYO brand compressors, working stable and long  using life
5) Digital LCD display
6) Unit with heating + cooling function
7) Outlet temp. range 20ºC-35ºC for swimming pool, 40ºC-45ºC for SPA (Thermostat)
8) Strong anti-corrosion titanium tube heat exchanger
9) Intelligent Defrosting  , electric expension valve deverse running
10) Monobloc type, flexible installation
11) High efficient and ECO friendly refrigerant , no pollution R410A
12) Multi self-protection functions: high & low pressure , high temperature, water flow and antifreeze,
overload ,over current and phase displace protection
13) Combine with exist solar thermal heater as back up ,  green and save electricity
14) 3kw suit for  : 6.85 cube meter pool  , 5kw suit for : 11.5 cube meter pool
15) 7kw suit for : 15.98 cube meter pool , 9kw suit for :  20.56 cube meter pool
16) 12kw suit for :   27.43cube meter pool ,19kw suit for :  43.42cube meter pool
17) 24kw suit for : 54.82 cube meter pool , 35kw suit for : 79.85  cube meter pool
18) 45kw suit for : 102.82 cube meter pool , 70kw suit for : 159.95  cube meter pool
19) 105kw suit for : 239.92 cube meter pool

SUNCHI ENERGY sure all yours order 100% tested in the test room & online running test, and all
products will be double checked by leakage detector before package.


Parameter:
  
Swimming Pool Heat Pump 
ModelKFCRS-12IIKFCRS-19IIKFCRS-24IIKFCRS-35IIKFCRS-45II
Horse PowerHP3571012
Heating CapacitykW1219243545
Btu/h409006480081800119400153540
Rated Input PowerkW2.43.74.76.98.9
Rated Input CurrentA4.36.68.412.315.9
Max Input PowerkW2.64.86.1911.6
Max Input CurrentA5.68.610.91620.7
COPW/W55.095.085.075.07
Operating Ambient Temperature -10~43ºC
Power Supply380V/3PH/ 50Hz
Produce Hot Water Temperature20~35ºC  
Hot water yieldL/h7931256158523142980
Inlet/Outlet Pipe SizeDNDN40DN40DN40DN50DN50
Water Side Pressure LoosemPa≤70
Water Pump Headm8
Water Pump Flow>5.2>8.2>10.3>15.1>19.4
Discharge  Side  Over Pressure4.4mPa
Sunction Side Lower Pressure0.05mPa
Compressor / QTY ScrollSANYO/1SANYO/1SANYO/1SANYO/2SANYO/2
Heat exchangerTitanium  high efficient tube in shell heat exchanger
RefrigerantR410A1900g2800g3200g2×2800g2×3000g
NoisedB(A)5662636466
 Unit Dimension mm680×680×860760×760×9651406×765×1050
Package Sizemm740×740×900840×840×11001500×830×1200
Weight ( NW/GW)kg100160206293379
 Test Condition :Ambient temp.(DB/WB):20ºC/15ºC,Input/output water temp.=15ºC/28ºC
Note: indoor swimming pool with a circulation rate of the basic unit routine follow: 1HP: 10 tons (without pool refill water)

 
SUNCHI certificate:
Sunchi has got the CE,CB,EN14511 certificate from Germany TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia
and New Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate.
Now applying European ErP Certificate from TUV lab.

Business export:
Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe, North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East,
South American New zealand and Australia market.

Quality control- QC:
1> Complying with ISO standard. Quality Ensured.
2> Using world famous Compressor,i.e. COPLAND, PANASONIC, MITSUBISHI,HITACHI, SANYO
3> Complete Inspection covering water system and electricity, ensuring stable hot water production.
4> Equipped with high efficiency tube in shell heat exchanger, finned heat exchanger or plate heat
exchanger.All structure pipe and compressor with insulation to prevent heat loss.
5> Evaporator using surface modification of hydrophilic aluminous foil.
6> Electric Expansion valve with accurate flow control and gas distribution.
7> LCD display control panel. Intellectual control over water pump, water supplement, water discharge
and defrosting system.
8>  Raw material test,  produce online test,  half-structure test, water cycle test, Lab test

Package and Shipment:
1)SUNCHI can sure shipment within 20  working days .
2) Strong plywood pallet ,  carton package for  FCL full container loading,  strong plywood box for LCL
loading
3)All spare parts together loading into package ,one time finished shipment to buyer
4)Take video for buyer before package to 100% sure buyer get product same as order , no any different

Services:
1)   SUNCHI can supply OEM/ODM service for customers.
2)   Produce heat pump according to ISO items , design following customer's special demands,test as
Europe EN14511 standard.
3)  Supply ours business partner 1%~2% free spare parts according to order quantity.
4)  General testing and operational test carried out for every unit before delivery.
5)  18 month whole unit  warranty period. Using life free technical  support.
6)  24 hours technical  services online
7)  Video teach how to install ,how to maintance

More information about SUNCHI heat pump, please visit our website: http://www.suntchenergy.com        
or contact us directly ;
We welcome you visit our factory to know us better.
You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cathy Zhang
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Cathy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now