Gold Member Since 2012
Audited Supplier
Jiangsu Sunchi New Energy Co., Ltd.

OEM Air Source Heat Pump, TUV Certificated Heat Pump, Thermodinamic Heat Pump manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Save75% Electric Cop4.23 R410A 12kw, 19kw, 35kw, 70kw, 105kw 380voutlet 60deg. C OEM Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater, Poland /Hungary -25c Cold Winter Radiator 100~350sq Meter House +Dhw 12kw/19kw/35kw Auto-Defrsot Evi Heat Pump Air to Water, Very Cold -25c Winter Floor Heating 100~380sq Meter House+Dhw 55c 12kw/19kw/35kw/70kwauto-Defrost Evi Heat Pump Hot Water Heater and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Heat Pump Hot Water Commercial Using Heat Pump Save75% Electric Cop4.23 R410A 12kw, 19kw, 35kw, 70kw, 105kw 380voutlet 60deg. C OEM Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

Save75% Electric Cop4.23 R410A 12kw, 19kw, 35kw, 70kw, 105kw 380voutlet 60deg. C OEM Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

Purchase Qty.:
(Sets)
1-4 5+
FOB Unit Price: US $5,800 US $5,271
Purchase Qty. (Sets) FOB Unit Price
1-4 US $5,800
5+ US $5,271
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 1000 Sets/Month
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: KFXRS-70II
  • Heat Temperature: 55c
  • Heat Source: Air-source
  • Application: Villa Family, Sauna and Swimming Pool, Hotels, Factory Hospital, Student Apartments, Beauty Salons
  • Heating Capacity: 70kw
  • Cop: 4.07
  • Rated Produce Hot Water Temp.: 55c
  • Compressor: SANYO
  • Heat Exchanger: High Efficient Tube in Shell
  • Trademark: SUNCHI
  • Specification: CE/CB/ROHS/EMC/TUV/SGS
  • HS Code: 8418612090
  • Energy Efficiency Grade: Two
  • Work Environment: Low-temperature Heat Pump
  • Heating Type: Circulating Heat
  • Certification: CE, ISO9001, CCC, CB, UL
  • Horse Power: 20HP
  • Operating Ambient Temp.: -10~43c
  • Power Supply: 380V/3HP/50Hz
  • Refrigerant: R410A
  • Hot Water Yield: 1500L
  • Transport Package: Strong Export Plywood Case Package
  • Origin: Danyang City, Jiangsu Province, China
Product Description

Coming soon! we are applying for energy efficiency lable of SCOP in Europe and are expected to get the test reports from TUV lab in the end of October. Please expecting!

SUNCHI Energy Company Brief:

Jiangsu sunchi new energy Co.,Ltd., established in 2005, located in changzhou city , jiangsu province,
Sunchi  is an professional manufacturer focus on researching,  production,  service of air source heat
pump , ground water source heat pump and solar air conditioner.

Sunchi has got the CE,CB,EN14511 certificate from TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia and New
Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate. Now applying
European ErP Certificate from TUV lab. Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe,
North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East, South American and Australia market.

Sunchi builded  new 75,000 Watts multi-function Enthalpy Difference Laboratory In 2012 year, this lab
 using to strictly control qulity. 
Save75% Electric Cop4.23 R410A 12kw, 19kw, 35kw, 70kw, 105kw 380voutlet 60deg. C OEM Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

Sunchi company offer OEM , ODM co-operation for worldwild business partner , welcome join ours team.


SUNCHI Product Introduction:

1) Full heating capacity rang : Commercial hot water using  12kw,19kw,35kw,45kw,70kw,105kw
2) TUV/ CE certificate approved , Factory COP test as EN14511 
3) Hot water yield :
12kw --258 L/h ,  19kw--408 L/h,   35kw---752L/h ,  45kw--968L/h,  70kw---1500L/h,   105kw--2257L/h
4) Tankless installment : this HP is derectly cold water inlet, hot water outlet , buyer can connect with old
Stainless steel or plastic storage tank
5) Supper COP 4.2 , first class save energy , save 70% power consumption
6) World famous scroll Sanyo or Copeland brand compressors, working stable and long using life
7) Digital LED display ,auto-defrost electric expension valve deverse running
8) Unit with heating + cooling function (cooling/ chiller function optional )
9) Outlet hot water temp. range : 55ºC-60ºC
10) High efficient and ECO friendly refrigerant R410A , no pollution
11) Combine with exist solar thermal water heater as back up ,  green and save electricity
12) Multi self-protection functions: high & low pressure , high temperature, water flow and antifreeze,
overload ,over current and phase displace protection .
13) This unit can combine terminal equipments (fan coil unit,under floor heaters, radiator, floor standing FCU)
14) Application : 55deg.C hot water using for Villa, hotel, restaurant, factory,school, hospital ,theater, stadium,residential quarter, textile, food, medicine, metallurgy, etc.

SUNCHI ENERGY sure all yours order 100% tested in the test room & online running test, and all products
will be double checked by leakage detector before package.


Parameter:

 
Commercial Heat Pump Water Heater--( Water in  / Water out )
ModelKFXRS-12IIKFXRS-19IIKFXRS-35IIKFXRS-45IIKFXRS-70II
Horse PowerHP3HP5HP10HP12HP20HP
Heating CapacitykW1219354570
Btu/h4090064800119400154000240000
Rated Input PowerkW2.84.58.611.117.2
Rated Input Current A5815.419.830.7
Max Input PowerkW3.65.911.214.422.4
Max Input CurrentA6.510.52025.739.9
COPW/W4.294.224.074.054.07
 Produce Hot Water Temp.ºCRated :  55ºC , Max : 60ºC
Power Supply380V/3PH/ 50Hz
Operating Ambient Temperature   -10~43ºC
Hot water yieldL/h2584087529681500
Inlet/Outlet Pipe SizeDNDN25DN25DN40DN40DN50
Open System Water Pump Flowm³/h>2.1>3.3>6.1>7.8>12.1
Close System Water pump Flowm³/h>1.3>2.1>3.8>4.9>7.6
Discharge  Side  Over Pressure4.4MPa
Sunction Side Lower Pressure0.05MPa
Compressor / QTY Scroll SANYO/2SANYO/4
RefrigerantR410A1800g2800g2×2800g2×2800g4×2800g
Heat exchanger 
NoisedB(A)≤56≤62≤64≤65≤68
Unit Dimension mm680×680×860760×760×9651406×765×10501406×765×10502000×1100×1900
Package Sizemm740×740×900840×840×11001500×830×12001500×830×12002150×1250×2050
Weight ( NW/GW)kg100/ 115160/180295/325330/360860/910
Test Condition :  Ambient temp.(DB/WB):20ºC/15ºC,Input/output water temp.=15ºC/55ºC


Save75% Electric Cop4.23 R410A 12kw, 19kw, 35kw, 70kw, 105kw 380voutlet 60deg. C OEM Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater
SUNCHI certificate:

Sunchi has got the CE,CB,EN14511 certificate from Germany TUV Lab, and also passed the Australia
 and New Zealand JAS-ANZ certificate, got ISO9001. ISO18001, ISO14001 and CCC certificate.
Now applying European ErP Certificate from TUV lab.


 Business export:

Currently the products has been exported to Western Europe, North Europe, South Africa, Middle-East,
 South American New zealand and Australia market.


Quality control- QC:

1> Complying with ISO standard. Quality Ensured.
2> Using world famous Compressor,i.e. COPLAND, PANASONIC, MITSUBISHI,HITACHI, SANYO
3> Complete Inspection covering water system and electricity, ensuring stable hot water production.
4> Equipped with high efficiency tube in shell heat exchanger, finned heat exchanger or plate heat 
exchanger.All structure pipe and compressor with insulation to prevent heat loss.
5> Evaporator using surface modification of hydrophilic aluminous foil.
6> Electric Expansion valve with accurate flow control and gas distribution.
7> LCD display control panel. Intellectual control over water pump, water supplement, water discharge
and defrosting system.
8>  Raw material test,  produce online test,  half-structure test, water cycle test, Lab test


Package and Shipment:

1)SUNCHI can sure shipment within 20  working days .
2) Strong plywood pallet ,  carton package for  FCL full container loading,  strong plywood box for LCL
 loading
3)All spare parts together loading into package ,one time finished shipment to buyer
4)Take video for buyer before package to 100% sure buyer get product same as order , no any different


Services:

1)   SUNCHI can supply OEM/ODM service for customers.
2)   Produce heat pump according to ISO items , design following customer's special demands,test as
 Europe EN14511 standard.
3)  Supply ours business partner 1%~2% free spare parts according to order quantity.
4)  General testing and operational test carried out for every unit before delivery.
5)  18 month whole unit  warranty period. Using life free technical  support.
6)  24 hours technical  services online
7)  Video teach how to install ,how to maintance
Save75% Electric Cop4.23 R410A 12kw, 19kw, 35kw, 70kw, 105kw 380voutlet 60deg. C OEM Air Source Heat Pump Water Heater

 

More information about SUNCHI heat pump, please visit our website: http://www.suntchenergy.com          
or contact us directly ;
We welcome you visit our factory to know us better.

You Might Also Like
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Cathy Zhang
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. Cathy Zhang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category